# | B | Spielerin A | Spielerin B | SP | Teamname | VJ | P |
1 | B | Gudi Haase (Ribnitz) | Lisa Frost (Ribnitz) | Los | | 10/10 | 7 |
2 | B | Heike Walzel (Ribnitz) | Martina Krause (Ribnitz) | Los | | 11/11 | 12 |
3 | B | Maike Jestädt (Everswinkel) | Julia Börding (Everswinkel) | Los | | -/- | 14 |
4 | B | Sandy Krummheuer (Ribnitz) | Franziska Krack (Rostock) | Los | | 14/- | 2 |
5 | B | Kathrin Biese () | Maria Kurland (Rostock) | Los | | -/3 | 4 |
6 | B | Sarah Kretschmer | Katja Stange (Rostock) | Los | | -/- | 9 |
7 | B | Janine Leonhardt | Anne Schultz-Röhl | Los | | 8/8 | 8 |
8 | - | Claudia Puls (Dammgarten) | Christin Gahler () | Los | Gertrud und Buddelflink | 9/- | 18 |
9 | B | Rieke Puls (Ribnitz) | Josi Müller (Warnemünde) | Los | | 9/- | 5 |
10 | - | Anne Weidauer (Rostock) | Finja Borowski () | Los | | 2/- | 3 |
11 | B | Denise Bretschneider (Berlin) | Ildiko Krüger (Berlin) | Los | Die Blaubeeren | -/- | 15 |
12 | B | Sarah Glatzel (Everswinkel) | Katharina Glatzel (Everswinkel) | Los | | 7/7 | 11 |
13 | B | Kathleen Knaute (Rostock) | Antje Bastian (Rostock) | Los | | -/- | not started |
14 | B | Jucelaine "Ninha" Poetter-Brix (Hannover) | Nicole Droll (Hannover) | Los | Zwei Engel'bostel | -/- | 13 |
15 | B | Anke Schmitz (Everswinkel) | Lea Karrengarn (Everswinkel) | Los | | 13/- | 19 |
16 | B | Marie Beuse (Birkenstein) | Sarah Binte-Krause (Birkenstein) | Los | | -/- | 6 |
17 | B | Sophie Backhusen (Vechta?) | Katharina Middelbeck (Vechta?) | Los | | 12/- | 16 |
18 | X | Claudi Lurz-Oehlschläger (Rostock) | Tina Mühle-Godzieba (Graalibu) | Los | | 3/3 | 10 |
19 | - | Dajana Völz (Graalibu) | Ina Röper (Luxemburg) | Los | | 1/- | 1 |
20 | B | Charlotte Prestel (Sachsen-Anhalt) | Jule Seppelt (Brandenburg) | Los | | -/- | 17 |
# | B | Spieler A | Spieler B | SP | Teamname | VJ | P |
1 | B | Jan Gregor Putensen (Greifswald) | Schröder (Stralsund?) | Los | | -/- | 16 |
2 | B | Lars Jestädt (Everswinkel) | Tim Jestädt (Everswinkel) | Los | | 28/28 | 21 |
3 | B | Jörg Preuschhoff (Everswinkel) | Patrick Krüger (Everswinkel) | Los | | 23/27 | 20 |
4 | B | Florian Karnatz (Ribnitz) | Tobias Plewka (Ribnitz) | Los | | 9/9 | 5 |
5 | B | Stophi Klaes (Sg Sendenhorst) | Yannick van Dijk (Tus Saxonia) | Los | | -/17 | 13 |
6 | B | Florian Hintz (Kühlungsborn) | Ralf Sieber (Rostock) | Los | | 7/7 | 4 |
7 | X | Stephan Kubisch (Graalibu) | Uwe Godzieba (Graalibu) | Los | | 4/4 | 7 |
8 | - | Alexander Pfeifer (Kühlungsborn) | Johannes Tim (Kühlungsborn) | Los | | -/- | not started |
9 | B | Tobias Beckheuer (Everswinkel) | Christian Maas (Everswinkel) | Los | | 18/18 | 23 |
10 | - | Max Schattschneider (Rostock) | Enrico Bendlin (Rostock) | Los | | 10/10 | 25 |
11 | B | David Westphal (Berlin) | Erik Westphal (Berlin) | Los | Birkenstock | -/- | 1 |
12 | B | Sebastian Haase (Plau am See) | Alexander Ritschel (Plau am See) | Los | | -/11 | 15 |
13 | B | Heiko Lex (Rostock) | Tino Stöckel (Graalibu) | Los | | 25/25 | 11 |
14 | B | Sander van Dijk (Everswinkel) | Alexander Voßhans (Everswinkel) | Los | | 22/22 | 12 |
15 | B | Paul Rammler (Everswinkel) | Schöneich (Everswinkel) | Los | | 23/- | 22 |
16 | B | Paul Graf (Graalibu) | Hannes Meier (Rostock) | Los | | 2/- | 2 |
17 | B | David Freude (Everswinkel) | Lennard Schöneich (Everswinkel) | Los | | -/- | 19 |
18 | B | Hendrik Stukmann (Everswinkel) | Leon Mergner (Everswinkel) | Los | | -/- | 18 |
19 | B | Stefan Adler (Rostock) | Stefan Schulz (Ribnitz-Damgarten) | Los | | 13/- | 10 |
20 | B | Thomas Knappe (Rostock) | Tobias Knappe (Rostock) | Los | | 7/7 | not startd |
21 | B | Birk Menyes (Lüneburg) | Robert Thalmann | Los | | 15/15 | 14 |
22 | B | Hannes Sanftleben (Rostock) | Andre Schulz (Rostock) | Los | Zu viel Gin Tonic | -/- | 9 |
23 | B | Erik Nass () | Marcel Kretschmer () | Los | | -/- | 17 |
24 | B | Julian Gehrmann (Vechta?) | Mike Meyer (Vechta?) | Los | | -/- | 26 |
25 | B | Martin Gruner (Rostock) | Angelo Saggau (Rostock) | Los | | -/- | 24 |
26 | X | Robert Peters (Graalibu) | Malte Künzel (Rostock) | Los | | 5/- | 3 |
27 | B | Paul Schönberg () | Lennert Götte () | Los | | -/- | 27 |
28 | - | Martin Pulmann (Rostock) | Andreas Lau (Rostock) | Los | | -/14DH | 6 |
29 | B | Erik Polzow (Kühlungsborn) | Dennis Polzow (Kühlungsborn) | Los | | 16/16 | not started |
30 | B | Björn Fischer (Kühlungsborn) | David Polzow (Kühlungsborn) | Los | | 3/- | not started |
31 | - | Benjamin Töppich (Schwerin) | Roland Grösch (Schwerin) | Los | | -/- | 8 |
# | B | Spieler A | Spieler B | SP | Teamname | VJ | P |
1 | B | Christoph "Ulf" Kinzelt (Everswinkel) | Jörg Jestädt (Everswinkel) | Los | | 5/5 | 8 |
2 | - | Karsten Puls (Ribnitz-Damgarten) | Thomas Raatz (Berllin) | Los | | 13/3 | 5 |
3 | B | Christian Goldbecher (Stralsund) | Lennart Goldbecher (Stralsund) | Los | | 8/8 | 17 |
4 | B | Marc Ulrich (Berlin) | Tino Neuhaus (Berlin) | Los | | -/- | 11 |
5 | X | Rainer Gaede (Graalibu) | Matthias Gaede (Graalibu) | Los | | 6/- | 3 |
6 | B | Falko Steinke (Berlin) | Thomas Neubert (Berlin) | Los | | 9/9 | 12 |
7 | B | Henri Stachelhaus (Graalibu) | Thomas Groitsch (Graalibu) | Los | | 17/17 | 10 |
8 | B | Ulf Pöhler (Hamburg) | Gunnar Bida (Hamburg) | Los | | 22/22 | 19 |
9 | B | c.t. (Rostock) | Gerd Wiedemann (Graalibu) | Los | | /- | 9 |
10 | B | Chris Nentwich (Adorf) | Sandro Röder (Adorf) | Los | Sternquell's Freunde | 11/11 | 18 |
11 | B | Erik Deutschmann (Berlin) | Raik Hellwig (Neustadt a.d. Dosse) | Los | | -/- | 1 |
12 | - | Dirk Blümchen (Neuruppin) | Ulf Schrader (Neuruppin) | Los | | 21/21 | 14 |
13 | B | Andre Pfeifer (Neuruppin) | Michael Güldener (Neuruppin) | Los | Schlepphoden | 2/2 | 6 |
14 | B | Tom Götz (Berlin) | Gunnar Götz (Berlin) | Los | | -/- | 2 |
15 | B | Jens Danowski (Berlin) | Micha Hoffmann (Berlin) | Los | | 18/18 | 15 |
16 | - | Stefan Hertel (Leipzig) | Janine Kloß | Los | | 7/- | 13 |
17 | - | Ben Buder (Rostock) | Lars Käding (Rostock) | Los | | -/20 | 7 |
18 | - | Dorothea Kluth (Berlin) | Klaus Pfeil (Berlin) | Los | | -/1 | 16 |
19 | - | Arne Schreiber (Bad Doberan) | Hannes Schmidt (Bad Doberan) | Los | | -/- | 4 |